adult-sasuke-5f7677cf43596

  • Jonard Tools FLS-50 Fiber Optic Light Source with Included FC/SC/LC (PC/UPC) Adapters for Single Mode Fiber Measurements
    WHAT'S IN IT: Fiber Optic Light Source, FC Adapter, LC Adapter, SC Adapter, (2) Cleaning Swabs, (3) AA Batteries, Storage Pouch HIGH DURABILITY DESIGN: Flush button design makes it easy to use and prevents dust from entering the unit plus shatter-resistant sleeve protects the light source from falls and other damage 4 MODULATION OUTPUTS: This optical light source has 4 output modulation frequencies (CW, 270 Hz, 1 kHz, 2 kHz) at 1310 nm and 1550 nm wavelengths for stable and reliable output BACKLIT LCD SCREEN: The LCD screen provides a clear viewing display and is backlit, making it ideal for viewing in dark and low light applications LIFETIME USE: Jonard Tools makes high quality tools that are designed to last a lifetime
  • A&D FX-120i Precision Balance,Compact Scale 122 g X 0.001 g,Draft shield,RS232,5year warranty,New
    A faster, more compact precision balance - with 1-second stabilization time GLP, GMP, GCP, and ISO
  • StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F, 8325, 3810M (J9151E-ST)
    100% HPE J9151E COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER: Works with HPE switches like 2930F, 8325, 3810M, 5400zl, 5400R and others TECHNICAL SPECS: 10GBASE-LR | 10Gbps | Single Mode (SMF) | LC Connector | 1310nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 10km (6.2mi) TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in HPE routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools BACKED BY STARTECH.COM FOR LIFE: Backed For Life by StarTech.com on the life of the module itself, not the life of your switch; our modules won't void your OEM warranty and with 24/5 tech support WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • StarTech.com HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 40km - 1550nm - DDM HPE 2530, 2540, 2910al (J9153A-ST)
    100% HPE J9153A COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER: Works with HPE switches like 2530, 2540, 2910al, 2930F, 2930M and others TECHNICAL SPECS: 10GBASE-ER | 10Gbps | Single Mode (SMF) | LC Connector | 1550nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 40km (24.8mi) TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in HPE routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools BACKED BY STARTECH.COM FOR LIFE: Backed For Life by StarTech.com on the life of the module itself, not the life of your switch; our modules won't void your OEM warranty and with 24/5 tech support WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
    139.03 $
  • Black Box LFP413 SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 km
    Package Dimensions: 2.794 L x 10.922 H x 6.35 W (cm) Product type :NETWORKING DEVICE Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber Form Factor: Hot-pluggable| Green Compliant: Yes
    51.99 $
  • Honeywell 3310G-4-1D VUQUEST 3310G Fixed Barcode Scanner, 1D, RS232/USB/KBW, Gray
    1D capacity RS232/USB/kbw Gray
    293.00 $
  • ATT-LC-150 - in-line Optical attenuator with LC Connector for Single-Mode Fiber - 15dB Attenuation
    LC connectors easy in-line fiber installation: female to male connector can be immediately added to a fiber cord measured attenuation for 1310nm and 1550nm marked on bag
    9.50 $
  • 10pcs, Red Laser Pointer Module, 3vdc 20ma, Measures 11mm x 8mm Small Round, 3" Pigtail FS
    Red 3vdc Measures 11mm * 8mm 3" leads Focused dot
    17.95 $
  • Red 650nm 658nm >35mw Single Mode 9UM Fiber Optic Coupling Laser Module
    Copper pieces diameter 8MM Single model 9UM Fiber power> 35mw Voltage 3-4.5V Circuit board 10MM wide, 20MM long
  • Null Modem Cable, DB9 Female to DB25 Male Serial Cable, UL Rated, 8 Conductor, Beige, 6 Feet, Cablewholesale
    HIGH QUALITY MODEM CABLE: Typically used to transfer data from one PC directly to another PC. This male to female serial cable is solidly constructed, UL rated and RoHS Compliant. HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS: High quality serial cable features PVC molded hood and foil-shields while the contacts are gold-plated for maximum connectivity and signal transfer. The pins on these cables are gold-plated to avoid erosion and provided a reliable signal between devices. The 4-40 molded thumb screws ensure a secure connection that will not easily loosen. COMPATIBLE DESIGN: We carry an assortment of serial DB9 cables and gender connectors for connecting your computer to peripheral devices. Peripheral devices include everyday computer equipment including modem, printers, networks, and more. AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE LENGTHS: Choose the length that fits your cable requirement. Neither too long to wrap extra wire in a coil, nor too short that fails to reach your connection point. Select the right length to avoid extra cluttering. LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are proud to offer lifetime warranty on our cables, adaptors and on most of our products.
This site uses cookies: Accept / Deny